2018 REGISTERED ATTENDEES

First Name Last Name Company Name
Chris Albright KE&G
Denise Allen True Metal Solutions
Kristen Amado AZBEX
Alison Andersen Spectrum Engineers
Ed Anderson KE&G
Tasha Anderson AZBEX
Mike Angelo Border Products
David Anguis STO Corp.
Vicky Aviles Western Technologies Inc.
Kim Aviles Western Technologies
Larry Ayers MGC Contractors, Inc.
Dan Barnett Arizona Corporate Builders
Brendan Barrett StartInPhx
Jeff Becker Neenah Foundry Enterprises
Greg Beetem MGC Contractors, Inc.
Tracy Beian-Kirk DAVIS Design Solutions, LLC
Hank Belliston CMT Engineering Laboratories
Kent Bergeson Kinkaid Civil Construction
Derek Borum Kinkaid Civil Construction
Derron Bowyer SDB Contracting
Adam Brill Abacus Project Management, Inc.
Lisa Buelna Hardison Downey
John Catt Ritoch-Powell & Associates
Chance Cherry Sunland Asphalt
Jesse Cherry SealMaster Arizona
Amanda Coats Waltz Construction
Mark Collings SealMaster Arizona
Amanda DeNardo Nations Group
Holly Doufkir Graybar
Carl Edmiston Graphic Ideals
Tony Edwards CalPortland
Mark Edwards Southwest Geophysics, Inc.
Nick Egloff Williams Scotsman
Loretta Flick Cardno
Karen Foster Southwest Aluminum Products
Brett Fowler Valley Rain Construction Corporation
Adrianne Gers Neenah Foundry Enterprises
Elisa Gin City of Mesa Transportation Department
Bob Gofonia Wood, Patel & Associates, Inc.
Grant Gosselin Carlisle Syntec
Patrick Graham PlanGrid
Tyler Graves Travelers Bond
Megan Griego ADM Group, Inc.
Mark Guatney Ninyo & Moore
Lynn Hagen 1Government Procurement Alliance
Jeff Hamilton Sundt Construction, Inc.
Troy Hoberg AECOM
Jon Holcombe Graybar
Lauren Holcombe AZBEX
Kristen Howard IMEG Corp
Diane Jacobs Holly Street Studios
Chintan Jhaveri TRACE Consulting, LLC.
Tyler Jones Blount Contracting, Inc.
Jason Kahn Rummel Construction, Inc
Justin Kapitan Ferguson Waterworks
Rachel Kettenhofen AZBEX
Scott Kirchhofer Achen-Gardner Construction
Evan Kirk Graybar
Belinda Knoll Dieterich Architectural Group
Brandon Krecek JFK Electrical Contracting Ent., Inc.
Kent Lane ADOT
Justin Lingenfelter PlanGrid
Kristina Locke Coe & Van Loo Consultants Inc
Steve Lorenzo Ninyo & Moore
Bill Lukehart Arcadis
Scott MacPherson Rider Levett Bucknall
Tim Malloy Ferguson Waterworks
Alice Maro Graphic Ideals
Jim Martin Civil & Environmental Consultants
Johnnie Mata Rummel Construction, Inc
Kelly McCusker Williams Scotsman
Patrick McGarry Hill International
Amanda McGennis Associated General Contractors
Billy Meyer Kiewit
Kristen Miraglia AZBEX
John Mohon ISCO Industries
Gigi Moran Vanir Construction
Karla Moran SRP
Rebekah Morris AZBEX
Stephanie Munoz Dibble Engineering
Roland Murphy AZBEX
Amanda Murray AZBEX
Alyce Neal Waltz Construction
Sandy Niebel Wood, Patel & Associates, Inc.
Stephanie Oehler Arc One Associates
Stephen Olds Kuniklo Corporation
Debbie Parkins Western Technologies
Lya Parrish AZBEX
Alisa Petterson Adaptive Architects, Inc.
Karen Ratliff ASE
Rick Risner Sunland Asphalt
Jaimee Robinson Gannett Fleming
Dawn Rogers PKA Structural
Robert Romero CalPortland
Aubrey Roumo MGC Contractors, Inc.
Roger Rowley Hunter Contracting Co
Matthew Savage Ferguson Waterworks
Chad Schleicher Smithgroup
Kim Shapiro Skanska
Amy Shelton Caliente Construction
Gary Sheppard GeoTek
Laura Shivers Adolfson and Peterson
Jay Silverberg Gensler
Jason Simmers Kittelson
Anthony Siros APMI, Inc.
Ken Slota PCL Construction
Sheila Smith Arrington Watkins Architects
Joan Sneddon Kiewit
Meagan Snyder EPS Group
Eric Soe Hardrock Concrete Placement Co.
Kevin Somerville Buesing
Trennis Stanley DCS CONTRACTING, INC.
Brian Stone Carlisle Syntec
Elliot Storch Viking Bond Service, Inc.
Scott Sumners Rider Levett Bucknall
Megan Tankeh AECOM
Patricia Tellez Kuniklo Corporation
Saki Toor Travelers Bond
Marci Utakis Rider Levett Bucknall
Hans van de Vrugt Southwest Geophysics, Inc.
Tony Viola Valley Rain Construction Corporation
Joe Wall Commonwelth Electric Co.
Matt Waltz Waltz Construction
Steven Warnick Holly Street Studios
Elijah Williams EPS Group
Craig Yakubow PCL Construction